Katowice: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 11 28 9 1 1 37:8
2 AKS MIKOŁÓW 11 28 9 1 1 33:5
3 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 11 28 9 1 1 43:9
4 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 11 22 7 1 3 29:13
5 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 11 21 6 3 2 24:10
6 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 11 21 7 0 4 22:13
7 CKS CZELADŹ 11 21 7 0 4 27:12
8 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 11 19 6 1 4 21:23
9 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 11 18 5 3 3 19:14
10 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 11 16 5 1 5 14:18
11 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 11 15 5 0 6 19:23
12 RKS GRODZIEC 11 13 4 1 6 18:24
13 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 11 10 3 1 7 15:25
14 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11 10 3 1 7 14:24
15 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 11 9 3 0 8 13:40
16 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11 6 2 0 9 13:33
17 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 11 4 1 1 9 16:39
18 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 11 0 0 0 11 6:50
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-16/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2021-10-16/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 2:1
2021-10-16/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:5
2021-10-16/13:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 3:2
2021-10-16/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 4:0
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2021-10-17/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 5:0
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:2
2021-10-17/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-16/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2021-10-16/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 2:1
2021-10-16/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:5
2021-10-16/13:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 3:2
2021-10-16/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 4:0
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2021-10-17/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 5:0
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:2
2021-10-17/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-09/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 4:1
2021-10-09/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 0:6
2021-10-09/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:2
2021-10-09/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:5
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
2021-10-09/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 0:1
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 5:1
2021-10-09/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:1
2021-10-09/15:00 CKS CZELADŹ - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:1
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-02/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:3
2021-10-02/11:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - CKS CZELADŹ 0:2
2021-10-02/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:4
2021-10-02/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 6:1
2021-10-02/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:0
2021-10-02/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2021-10-02/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 4:1
2021-10-02/16:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 3:0
2021-10-03/16:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 8
2021-09-25/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:4
2021-09-25/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:3
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - RKS GRODZIEC 1:2
2021-09-25/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 4:0
2021-09-25/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 0:1
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 4:5
2021-09-25/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:0
2021-09-25/16:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
2021-09-26/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-18/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:2
2021-09-18/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:2
2021-09-18/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 9:0
2021-09-18/11:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:1
2021-09-18/16:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:1
2021-09-18/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 4:0
2021-09-18/16:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 1:1
2021-09-19/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 1:3
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:6
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-11/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 2:1
2021-09-11/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2021-09-11/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:3
2021-09-11/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 3:2
2021-09-11/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2021-09-11/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:2
2021-09-11/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 5:0
2021-09-12/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - CKS CZELADŹ 3:1
2021-09-12/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-04/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:4
2021-09-04/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:3
2021-09-04/11:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 0:2
2021-09-04/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:0
2021-09-04/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2021-09-04/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:2
2021-09-04/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 2:0
2021-09-04/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 3:0
2021-09-04/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - RKS GRODZIEC 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-08-28/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 0:4
2021-08-28/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:2
2021-08-28/14:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:1
2021-08-28/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 3:0
2021-08-28/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 4:0
2021-08-28/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:0
2021-08-28/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - CKS CZELADŹ 1:0
2021-08-29/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 4:2
2021-08-29/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 3
2021-08-25/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2021-08-25/17:30 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 8:1
2021-08-25/17:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:1
2021-08-25/17:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:1
2021-08-25/17:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
2021-08-25/17:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 4:3
2021-08-25/17:30 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 7:0
2021-08-25/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 3:0
2021-08-25/18:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:4
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-21/11:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 0:6
2021-08-21/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
2021-08-21/14:30 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:2
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 0:3
2021-08-21/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:1
2021-08-21/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2021-08-21/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 2:0
2021-08-21/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 8:0
2021-08-22/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-14/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:0
2021-08-14/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2021-08-14/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 0:2
2021-08-14/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:0
2021-08-14/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 5:1
2021-08-14/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:1
2021-08-14/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - RKS GRODZIEC 2:1
2021-08-14/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 7:0
2021-08-14/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 0:0
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-23/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2021-10-23/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE -:-
2021-10-23/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-23/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 CKS CZELADŹ - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-10-30/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2021-10-30/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2021-10-30/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-30/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2021-10-31/15:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-10-31/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-06/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2021-11-06/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2021-11-06/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2021-11-06/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2021-11-06/14:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2021-11-06/14:30 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-11-06/14:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-11-06/14:30 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE -:-
2021-11-06/14:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2021-11-10/20:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2021-11-11/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-11-11/11:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2021-11-11/11:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-11-11/11:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2021-11-11/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-11-11/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2021-11-11/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2021-11-11/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2021-11-13/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2021-11-13/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-11-13/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-11-13/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2021-11-13/14:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-11-13/14:00 CKS CZELADŹ - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2021-11-13/14:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE -:-
2021-11-14/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2021-11-14/14:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2021-11-20/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-11-20/14:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2021-11-20/14:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2021-11-20/14:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-11-20/14:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2021-11-20/14:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2021-11-20/14:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-11-20/14:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2021-11-20/14:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2022-03-19/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2022-03-19/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2022-03-19/15:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2022-03-19/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2022-03-19/15:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-03-19/15:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2022-03-19/15:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-03-19/15:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2022-03-19/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2022-03-26/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2022-03-26/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2022-03-26/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE -:-
2022-03-26/15:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2022-03-26/15:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2022-03-26/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-03-26/15:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2022-03-26/15:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2022-03-26/15:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2022-04-02/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2022-04-02/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2022-04-02/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2022-04-02/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-04-02/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2022-04-02/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-04-02/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2022-04-02/16:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-04-02/16:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2022-04-09/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2022-04-09/16:30 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2022-04-09/16:30 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2022-04-09/16:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2022-04-09/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-04-09/16:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2022-04-09/16:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2022-04-09/16:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2022-04-09/16:30 CKS CZELADŹ - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2022-04-16/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2022-04-16/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2022-04-16/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-04-16/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2022-04-16/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-04-16/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2022-04-16/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-04-16/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2022-04-16/11:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2022-04-23/16:30 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2022-04-23/16:30 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2022-04-23/16:30 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-04-23/16:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2022-04-23/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2022-04-23/16:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2022-04-23/16:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2022-04-23/16:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2022-04-23/16:30 CKS CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2022-04-30/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-04-30/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2022-04-30/17:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2022-04-30/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-04-30/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2022-04-30/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-04-30/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2022-04-30/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE -:-
2022-04-30/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2022-05-03/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2022-05-03/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-05-03/17:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2022-05-03/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2022-05-03/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2022-05-03/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2022-05-03/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2022-05-03/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2022-05-03/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2022-05-07/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-05-07/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-05-07/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2022-05-07/17:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2022-05-07/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-05-07/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2022-05-07/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE -:-
2022-05-07/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2022-05-07/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2022-05-14/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2022-05-14/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2022-05-14/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2022-05-14/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2022-05-14/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2022-05-14/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2022-05-14/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2022-05-21/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2022-05-28/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2022-06-04/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 31
2022-06-11/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2022-06-11/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2022-06-11/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2022-06-11/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2022-06-11/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2022-06-11/17:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2022-06-11/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-06-11/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2022-06-11/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 32
2022-06-15/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2022-06-15/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-06-15/18:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2022-06-15/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE -:-
2022-06-15/18:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2022-06-15/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2022-06-15/18:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-06-15/18:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2022-06-15/18:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 33
2022-06-18/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2022-06-18/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2022-06-18/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2022-06-18/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2022-06-18/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2022-06-18/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-06-18/17:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2022-06-18/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-06-18/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 34
2022-06-26/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-06-26/18:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2022-06-26/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE -:-
2022-06-26/18:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2022-06-26/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2022-06-26/18:00 CKS CZELADŹ - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-06-26/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2022-06-26/18:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2022-06-26/18:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-