Katowice: Klasa A "VITASPORT"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS KAMIONKA 9 22 7 1 1 24:6
2 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 9 21 7 0 2 30:15
3 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 9 21 6 3 0 19:7
4 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 20 6 2 1 21:7
5 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 9 15 5 0 4 33:17
6 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 9 14 4 2 3 24:19
7 GKS WAWEL WIREK 9 13 4 1 4 14:17
8 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 9 13 4 1 4 19:11
9 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 9 10 3 1 5 19:20
10 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 9 3 0 6 16:31
11 UKS SZOPIENICE 9 9 3 0 6 22:31
12 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 9 7 2 1 6 14:34
13 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 9 6 2 0 7 10:27
14 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 9 3 1 0 8 10:33
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-16/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 2:4
2021-10-16/14:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:6
2021-10-16/15:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:2
2021-10-16/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 3:2
2021-10-16/15:30 KS KAMIONKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 4:1
2021-10-16/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 2:3
2021-10-17/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 6:1
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-16/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 2:4
2021-10-16/14:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:6
2021-10-16/15:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:2
2021-10-16/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 3:2
2021-10-16/15:30 KS KAMIONKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 4:1
2021-10-16/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 2:3
2021-10-17/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 6:1
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-09/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:6
2021-10-09/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:0
2021-10-09/15:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 1:1
2021-10-09/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 3:2
2021-10-10/11:30 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:4
2021-10-10/13:30 KS KAMIONKA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:2
2021-10-10/15:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-02/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2021-10-02/14:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 2:4
2021-10-02/15:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3:4
2021-10-02/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS KAMIONKA 0:1
2021-10-02/15:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:3
2021-10-02/16:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 0:5
2021-10-03/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:1
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-25/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:4
2021-09-25/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:1
2021-09-25/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 5:1
2021-09-25/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:3
2021-09-26/11:00 KS KAMIONKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:1
2021-09-26/11:30 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 2:0
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS SZOPIENICE 7:3
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-18/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 3:2
2021-09-18/14:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 1:0
2021-09-18/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 2:2
2021-09-18/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:3
2021-09-18/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 0:8
2021-09-18/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:3
2021-09-18/16:30 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - KS KAMIONKA 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-11/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:0
2021-09-11/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 3:1
2021-09-11/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - UKS SZOPIENICE 4:3
2021-09-11/17:00 KS KAMIONKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2021-09-12/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:1
2021-09-12/11:30 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS WAWEL WIREK 4:1
2021-09-12/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:4
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-04/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:0
2021-09-04/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 1:3
2021-09-04/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 3:2
2021-09-04/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 1:3
2021-09-04/16:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 1:2
2021-09-04/18:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 3:1
2021-09-05/11:00 KS KAMIONKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-28/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 6:0
2021-08-28/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:1
2021-08-28/12:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2021-08-29/11:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 3:1
2021-08-29/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:4
2021-08-29/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS KAMIONKA 1:0
2021-09-08/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 3:5
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-21/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:3
2021-08-21/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:1
2021-08-21/17:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:7
2021-08-22/11:00 KS KAMIONKA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 7:0
2021-08-22/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 4:1
2021-08-22/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:6
2021-08-22/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 0:0
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-23/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2021-10-23/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2021-10-23/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 KS KAMIONKA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2021-10-24/13:30 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-30/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2021-10-30/13:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-10-30/13:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2021-10-30/14:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-30/14:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS KAMIONKA -:-
2021-10-31/11:30 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-11-06/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2021-11-06/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2021-11-06/13:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2021-11-07/12:30 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2021-11-07/13:00 KS KAMIONKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-11/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2021-11-13/14:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-11-14/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2021-11-14/11:15 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - KS KAMIONKA -:-
2021-11-14/12:15 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2021-11-14/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-