III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Sosnowiec-Katowice" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN GP CZELADŹ 8 19 6 1 1 19:12
2 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 8 18 6 0 2 20:10
3 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8 13 4 1 3 24:13
4 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 9 13 3 4 2 28:25
5 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 8 13 4 1 3 30:20
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 8 8 2 2 4 24:25
7 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 7 5 1 2 4 15:25
8 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 8 1 0 1 7 9:39
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-16/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 4:2
2021-10-16/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 3:5
2021-10-16/13:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 2:0
2021-10-27/14:30 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-16/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 4:2
2021-10-16/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 3:5
2021-10-16/13:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-09/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
2021-10-09/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - APN GP CZELADŹ 1:2
2021-10-10/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-02/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 4:1
2021-10-02/13:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:1
2021-10-02/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2021-10-03/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 6:1
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-26/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:2
2021-09-26/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2021-09-26/13:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN GP CZELADŹ 0:4
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-18/13:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:1
2021-09-18/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 5:1
2021-09-19/11:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 6:0
2021-09-19/11:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:4
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-15/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:0
2021-09-15/16:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 8:3
2021-09-15/16:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:8
2021-09-15/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - APN GP CZELADŹ 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-11/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 1:8
2021-09-12/12:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 10:1
2021-09-12/14:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 4:0
2021-10-20/16:15 APN GP CZELADŹ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:3
2021-09-04/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - APN GP CZELADŹ 6:1
2021-09-04/18:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:4
2021-09-05/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:4
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:7
2021-08-28/11:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3:1
2021-08-29/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-11-17/17:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-11-03/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-11-11/13:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-27/14:30 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-22/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2021-10-23/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-23/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-24/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - APN GP CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-30/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2021-10-30/13:30 APN GP CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-10-30/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-11-06/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-11-06/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - APN GP CZELADŹ -:-
2021-11-07/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-13/10:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-11-13/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2021-11-13/13:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-11-14/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-20/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-11-21/11:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-11-21/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - APN GP CZELADŹ -:-
2021-11-21/13:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-