Katowice: E2 Orlik "CZERWONA/2 - jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 6 15 5 0 1 63:17
2 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 6 12 4 0 2 60:28
3 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. 6 9 3 0 3 52:45
4 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5 9 3 0 2 40:23
5 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 5 9 3 0 2 29:36
6 KS KAMIONKA 5 9 3 0 2 38:32
7 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6 3 1 0 5 23:61
8 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 5 0 0 0 5 3:66
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-16/10:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:15
2021-10-19/16:30 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 3:7
2021-10-24/09:30 KS KAMIONKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-17/15:00 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:15
2021-10-19/16:30 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 3:7
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-09/08:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:4
2021-10-12/16:15 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 22:0
2021-10-12/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. 17:4
2021-10-17/09:30 KS KAMIONKA - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:8
Kolejka nr 4
2021-10-02/10:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:15
2021-10-03/15:00 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KAMIONKA 4:5
2021-10-05/15:30 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 7:8
2021-10-05/16:30 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 13:5
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-25/08:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 6:1
2021-09-25/14:30 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:18
2021-09-28/17:00 KS KAMIONKA - GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. 7:14
2021-09-28/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 11:4
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-18/10:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - KS KAMIONKA 1:16
2021-09-21/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 14:1
2021-09-21/16:30 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:2
2021-09-21/16:45 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-11/08:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 6:4
2021-09-11/11:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:7
2021-09-12/09:00 KS KAMIONKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 6:5
2021-09-14/16:00 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:7
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-16/10:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-24/09:30 KS KAMIONKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-23/08:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-23/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS KAMIONKA -:-
2021-10-23/10:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-26/16:15 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-