Katowice: E2 Orlik "CZERWONA/1 - jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 6 15 5 0 1 74:20
2 ŚLĄSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE 5 12 4 0 1 37:31
3 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 5 12 4 0 1 46:14
4 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 6 9 3 0 3 44:36
5 APN KATOWICE 6 7 2 1 3 33:40
6 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 5 4 1 1 3 28:30
7 KKP MIKOŁÓW 2 0 0 0 2 5:14
8 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 5 0 0 0 5 9:91
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-19/15:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 1:27
2021-10-19/16:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 3:0
2021-10-19/17:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - APN KATOWICE 2:3
2021-10-19/19:30 ŚLĄSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 8:7
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-19/15:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 1:27
2021-10-19/16:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 3:0
2021-10-19/17:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - APN KATOWICE 2:3
2021-10-19/19:30 ŚLĄSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 8:7
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-09/10:00 APN KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 3:14
2021-10-10/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 4:7
2021-10-12/15:00 ŚLĄSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 10:4
Kolejka nr 4
2021-10-05/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - APN KATOWICE 3:13
2021-10-05/16:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - ŚLĄSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE 5:7
2021-10-05/17:15 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 15:4
2021-10-15/17:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:11
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-25/13:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - APN KATOWICE 3:3
2021-09-26/16:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 5:7
2021-09-28/16:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 27:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-21/16:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 1:14
2021-09-21/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - ŚLĄSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE 8:3
2021-09-21/17:00 APN KATOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4:9
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-14/15:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 8:7
2021-09-14/19:30 ŚLĄSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE - APN KATOWICE 9:7
2021-09-30/17:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-12-31/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-10-28/17:15 KKP MIKOŁÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-10-21/18:00 ŚLĄSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-12/15:05 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-23/11:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-10-23/13:00 APN KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - ŚLĄSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE -:-
2021-10-26/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-