Katowice: VIII liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN KATOWICE 7 15 5 0 2 56:28
2 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 7 13 4 1 2 40:29
3 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7 12 4 0 3 27:39
4 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 7 9 3 0 4 46:29
5 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 7 9 3 0 4 23:48
6 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 7 4 1 1 5 25:44
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-16/10:00 APN KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 6:8
2021-10-17/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 5:4
2021-10-18/17:15 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:4
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-16/10:00 APN KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 6:8
2021-10-17/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 5:4
2021-10-18/17:15 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:4
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-10/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - APN KATOWICE 4:11
2021-10-10/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 8:2
2021-10-11/15:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-02/10:00 APN KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 5:8
2021-10-02/14:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
2021-10-02/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 5:4
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-27/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 5:8
2021-09-27/17:15 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - APN KATOWICE 2:6
2021-09-27/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 6:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-18/10:00 APN KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 19:2
2021-09-19/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 6:5
2021-09-20/17:15 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:10
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - APN KATOWICE 4:5
2021-09-13/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 14:2
2021-09-13/17:45 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 7:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-06/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 4:3
2021-09-06/16:00 APN KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:0
2021-09-06/17:15 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 4:4
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-25/15:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA -:-
2021-10-25/15:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-25/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-11-06/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-11-06/10:00 APN KATOWICE - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA -:-
2021-11-06/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-13/10:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2021-11-15/14:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - APN KATOWICE -:-
2021-11-15/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-