III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 9 22 7 1 1 43:7
2 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 8 19 6 1 1 23:4
3 AKS MIKOŁÓW 9 18 6 0 3 19:13
4 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 8 13 4 1 3 16:17
5 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 12 4 0 5 15:17
6 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 9 6 2 0 7 16:34
7 APN GP CZELADŹ 8 5 1 2 5 12:37
8 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 8 4 1 1 6 8:23
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-17/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:0
2021-10-17/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2021-10-17/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2021-10-17/11:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-17/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:0
2021-10-17/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2021-10-17/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2021-10-17/11:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-09/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - APN GP CZELADŹ 1:1
2021-10-10/09:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:4
2021-10-10/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:4
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-01/17:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:8
2021-10-02/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2021-10-03/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
2021-10-03/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - APN GP CZELADŹ 5:4
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-25/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:0
2021-09-25/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 7:1
2021-09-26/11:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:4
2021-09-26/12:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-18/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:2
2021-09-19/11:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
2021-09-19/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:4
2021-09-19/12:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-11/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:1
2021-09-12/10:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2021-09-12/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - APN GP CZELADŹ 9:0
2021-09-12/14:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-08/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:5
2021-09-09/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 7:0
2021-09-09/17:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:7
2021-09-09/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/14:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2021-09-05/14:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2021-09-05/14:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:1
2021-09-05/14:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN GP CZELADŹ 9:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-29/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 4:2
2021-08-29/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 3:0
2021-09-22/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-11-17/17:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-12-31/00:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-23/12:40 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-23/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-10-24/09:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2021-10-24/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - APN GP CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-30/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-31/13:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-11-03/17:30 APN GP CZELADŹ - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-11-06/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2021-11-07/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - APN GP CZELADŹ -:-
2021-11-07/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-13/10:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-11-13/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-11-14/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - APN GP CZELADŹ -:-
2021-11-14/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-20/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2021-11-20/13:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-11-20/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-11-20/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-