III liga wojewódzka B2 Junior Młodszy "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 7 15 5 0 2 30:25
2 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 7 13 4 1 2 44:10
3 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7 12 4 0 3 28:13
4 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 7 10 3 1 3 19:21
5 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 7 6 2 0 5 10:28
6 ORBITA BUKOWNO 7 6 2 0 5 5:39
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-13/19:45 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 13:0
2021-10-16/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - ORBITA BUKOWNO 4:0
2021-10-16/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-13/19:45 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 13:0
2021-10-16/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - ORBITA BUKOWNO 4:0
2021-10-16/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-09/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:1
2021-10-10/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:0
2021-10-10/14:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 6:1
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-02/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:4
2021-10-02/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:3
2021-10-03/14:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 6:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-24/19:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:5
2021-09-25/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 3:2
2021-09-26/15:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - ORBITA BUKOWNO 14:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-14/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
2021-09-18/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:5
2021-09-19/14:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - ORBITA BUKOWNO 13:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/09:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:2
2021-09-12/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 2:1
2021-09-12/18:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 9:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-04/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 8:1
2021-09-05/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 3:0
2021-09-29/19:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 3:3
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-23/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2021-10-23/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2021-10-24/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-27/19:45 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-10-28/18:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2021-11-06/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2021-11-06/17:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-