Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Katowice-Sosnow" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 12 33 11 0 1 53:9
2 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 12 28 9 1 2 29:14
3 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 12 24 7 3 2 29:12
4 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 12 24 7 3 2 32:15
5 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 12 24 7 3 2 30:14
6 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 12 21 7 0 5 28:20
7 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 12 21 7 0 5 23:23
8 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 12 20 6 2 4 27:21
9 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 12 17 5 2 5 26:18
10 GKS WAWEL WIREK 12 16 5 1 6 18:24
11 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 12 16 4 4 4 20:21
12 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 12 16 5 1 6 29:33
13 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 12 14 4 2 6 19:26
14 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12 14 4 2 6 24:34
15 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 12 10 3 1 8 24:31
16 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 12 7 1 4 7 17:29
17 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 12 4 1 1 10 12:43
18 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 12 0 0 0 12 7:60
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-19/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 0:5
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:3
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 1:0
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 0:3
2019-10-19/15:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 5:1
2019-10-19/15:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 2:1
2019-10-19/15:15 GKS WAWEL WIREK - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:4
2019-10-20/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:1
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-19/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 0:5
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:3
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 1:0
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 0:3
2019-10-19/15:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 5:1
2019-10-19/15:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 2:1
2019-10-19/15:15 GKS WAWEL WIREK - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:4
2019-10-20/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:1
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-12/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:3
2019-10-12/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 2:1
2019-10-12/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 1:2
2019-10-12/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:0
2019-10-12/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:2
2019-10-12/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 3:0
2019-10-12/15:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 0:5
2019-10-12/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:1
2019-10-13/15:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 8:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-05/12:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 8:0
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:5
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:6
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 2:1
2019-10-05/15:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 4:4
2019-10-05/15:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
2019-10-05/15:15 GKS WAWEL WIREK - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:0
2019-10-06/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:4
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-09-28/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 2:1
2019-09-28/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:1
2019-09-28/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:4
2019-09-28/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 2:2
2019-09-28/11:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:8
2019-09-28/15:30 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 7:2
2019-09-28/15:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:3
2019-09-29/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 0:1
2019-09-29/15:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-21/15:15 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 0:3
2019-09-21/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:3
2019-09-21/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 2:1
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:2
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 2:3
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:2
2019-09-21/16:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 3:0
2019-09-22/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 3:0
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-14/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 6:1
2019-09-14/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:2
2019-09-14/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:2
2019-09-14/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 3:1
2019-09-14/15:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 3:1
2019-09-14/16:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2019-09-14/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - GKS WAWEL WIREK 5:0
2019-09-14/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 7:0
2019-09-14/16:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-07/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:1
2019-09-07/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 1:3
2019-09-07/15:15 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2019-09-07/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 2:3
2019-09-07/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 4:2
2019-09-07/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:3
2019-09-07/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 3:2
2019-09-08/11:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:1
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-08-31/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:1
2019-08-31/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:1
2019-08-31/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 5:0
2019-08-31/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:4
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2019-08-31/17:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 4:0
2019-08-31/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:0
2019-08-31/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:1
2019-08-31/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-28/17:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 3:0
2019-08-28/17:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:0
2019-08-28/17:30 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:4
2019-08-28/17:30 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 2:1
2019-08-28/17:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 0:1
2019-08-28/17:30 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2019-08-28/17:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 1:2
2019-08-28/17:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 0:3
2019-08-28/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-23/18:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:4
2019-08-24/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:4
2019-08-24/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 7:2
2019-08-24/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 2:2
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:8
2019-08-24/17:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:1
2019-08-24/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 4:1
2019-08-24/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:1
2019-08-25/16:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-14/18:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:1
2019-08-17/11:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:3
2019-08-17/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 1:1
2019-08-17/15:15 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 4:0
2019-08-17/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 6:0
2019-08-17/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:2
2019-08-17/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 2:1
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 4:1
2019-08-18/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-10/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 6:1
2019-08-10/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 5:2
2019-08-10/15:15 GKS WAWEL WIREK - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:1
2019-08-10/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 3:1
2019-08-10/17:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:2
2019-08-10/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:3
2019-08-10/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:1
2019-08-10/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:2
2019-08-11/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:3
Kolejka nr 13
2019-10-26/11:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2019-10-26/14:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/14:30 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2019-10-26/14:30 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2019-10-26/14:30 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-10-26/14:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-02/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2019-11-09/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2019-11-16/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2019-11-16/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-11-16/14:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-11-16/14:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2019-11-16/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-16/14:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2019-11-16/14:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2019-11-16/14:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-17/14:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2019-11-23/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-23/13:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-23/13:30 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2019-11-23/13:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-11-23/13:30 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2019-11-23/13:30 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2019-11-23/13:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2019-11-23/13:30 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2019-11-23/13:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-03-21/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-03-21/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2020-03-21/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2020-03-21/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2020-03-21/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2020-03-21/15:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-03-21/15:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2020-03-21/15:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2020-03-21/15:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2020-03-28/15:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-03-28/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2020-03-28/15:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2020-03-28/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2020-03-28/15:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-03-28/15:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-03-28/15:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2020-03-28/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-03-28/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2020-04-04/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2020-04-04/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2020-04-04/15:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2020-04-04/15:30 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2020-04-04/15:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-04-04/15:30 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2020-04-04/15:30 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2020-04-04/15:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-04-04/15:30 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2020-04-11/13:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-04-11/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2020-04-11/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2020-04-11/13:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-04-11/13:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-04-11/13:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2020-04-11/13:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-04-11/13:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-04-11/13:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2020-04-18/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2020-04-18/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2020-04-18/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2020-04-18/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-04-18/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2020-04-18/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2020-04-18/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-04-18/16:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-04-18/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2020-04-22/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-04-22/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2020-04-22/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-04-22/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-04-22/17:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2020-04-22/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-04-22/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-04-22/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2020-04-22/17:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2020-04-25/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2020-04-25/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2020-04-25/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-04-25/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2020-04-25/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2020-04-25/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-04-25/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-04-25/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2020-04-25/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2020-05-02/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2020-05-06/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2020-05-06/18:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-05-06/18:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2020-05-06/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-06/18:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-05-06/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-06/18:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2020-05-06/18:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2020-05-06/18:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2020-05-09/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2020-05-16/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2020-05-23/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2020-05-30/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 31
2020-06-03/18:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-06-03/18:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-06-03/18:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-06-03/18:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2020-06-03/18:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2020-06-03/18:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2020-06-03/18:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2020-06-03/18:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-06-03/18:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 32
2020-06-06/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 33
2020-06-13/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 34
2020-06-20/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-