Katowice: Klasa B "VITASPORT"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS KAMIONKA 7 21 7 0 0 50:5
2 KS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE 6 12 4 0 2 18:21
3 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 6 10 3 1 2 16:19
4 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY 6 9 3 0 3 21:15
5 KS 1. FC KATOWICE 7 7 2 1 4 14:21
6 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 8 0 0 0 8 7:45
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-24/14:30 KS KAMIONKA - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 7:1
2020-10-25/00:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - KS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/14:30 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-24/14:30 KS KAMIONKA - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 7:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-18/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 6:2
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-10/15:30 KS KAMIONKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY 5:0
2020-10-11/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE 1:4
2020-10-11/15:30 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-03/15:30 KS KAMIONKA - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 11:1
2020-10-04/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 4:2
2020-10-04/15:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY 0:8
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-27/11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 5:1
2020-09-27/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY - KS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE 6:2
2020-09-27/15:30 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KS KAMIONKA 1:6
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-20/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 5:0
2020-09-20/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 4:2
2020-09-20/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - KS KAMIONKA 1:8
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-12/00:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY 4:1
2020-09-12/17:00 KS KAMIONKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE 9:0
2020-09-13/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-06/11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 3:1
2020-09-06/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY - KS KAMIONKA 1:4
2020-09-06/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-18/00:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE - KS KAMIONKA -:-
2020-11-22/12:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-25/00:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - KS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/14:30 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-11-07/14:30 KS KAMIONKA - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-15/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-11-15/11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - KS KAMIONKA -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE -:-