Katowice: Klasa A "VITASPORT"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS WAWEL WIREK 20 45 15 0 5 62:17
2 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 20 41 13 2 5 71:24
3 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 20 41 12 5 3 54:27
4 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 20 40 12 4 4 36:20
5 AKS MIKOŁÓW II 19 39 12 3 4 42:23
6 UKS SZOPIENICE 19 38 12 2 5 63:25
7 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 19 26 7 5 7 34:34
8 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 19 23 6 5 8 32:38
9 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 20 19 6 1 13 26:61
10 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 20 18 5 3 12 22:57
11 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 19 14 4 2 13 23:59
12 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 19 7 1 4 14 20:61
13 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 3 6 3 0 0 10:2
14 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 21 8 2 2 17 15:62
Kolejka nr 21
2019-05-18/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:6
2019-05-18/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 6:0
2019-05-18/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 4:0
2019-05-19/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2019-05-19/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 0:0
2019-05-19/17:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - GKS WAWEL WIREK 4:2
Kolejka nr 21
2019-05-18/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:6
2019-05-18/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 6:0
2019-05-18/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 4:0
2019-05-19/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2019-05-19/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 0:0
2019-05-19/17:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - GKS WAWEL WIREK 4:2
Kolejka nr 20
2019-05-11/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 6:0
2019-05-11/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW II 1:3
2019-05-12/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 2:1
2019-05-12/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 3:3
2019-05-12/16:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 19
2019-05-04/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:5
2019-05-04/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 6:1
2019-05-04/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
2019-05-04/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 2:4
2019-05-04/17:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:8
Kolejka nr 18
2019-04-27/15:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:6
2019-04-27/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 2:0
2019-04-27/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 1:3
2019-04-27/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW II 0:3
2019-04-28/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 8:0
2019-04-28/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 17
2019-04-13/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 4:0
2019-04-13/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2019-04-13/17:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:4
2019-04-14/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:4
2019-04-14/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 4:0
Kolejka nr 16
2019-04-06/11:15 GKS WAWEL WIREK - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:0
2019-04-06/14:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 0:2
2019-04-06/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 1:2
2019-04-07/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 2:3
2019-04-07/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 15
2019-03-30/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:7
2019-03-30/15:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:3
2019-03-30/16:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 4:1
2019-03-31/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - AKS MIKOŁÓW II 1:5
2019-03-31/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:1
Kolejka nr 14
2019-03-23/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:6
2019-03-23/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:0
2019-03-24/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3:4
2019-03-24/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 4:2
2019-03-24/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:4
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-17/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:1
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 0:2
2018-11-17/13:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:1
2018-11-17/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 3:0
2018-11-18/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 1:1
2018-11-18/12:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:5
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-10/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2018-11-10/13:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 4:1
2018-11-10/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 1:0
2018-11-10/14:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW II 0:1
2018-11-10/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
2018-11-11/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-03/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2018-11-03/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3:5
2018-11-04/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:1
2018-11-04/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:3
2018-11-04/13:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-27/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW II 2:0
2018-10-27/14:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 3:2
2018-10-27/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:2
2018-10-27/15:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 2:1
2018-10-27/18:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 1:1
2018-10-28/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 2:1
2018-10-20/14:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:0
2018-10-20/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:3
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 5:2
2018-10-21/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 1:4
2018-10-21/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 2:2
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:5
2018-10-13/15:30 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:3
2018-10-14/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW II 1:3
2018-10-14/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 4:0
2018-10-14/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-06/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 2:2
2018-10-06/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 9:1
2018-10-06/16:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2018-10-07/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 1:2
2018-10-07/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:1
2018-10-07/15:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 5:0
2018-09-29/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 7:0
2018-09-30/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - AKS MIKOŁÓW II 0:4
2018-09-30/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 2:3
2018-09-30/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 6:1
2018-09-30/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:4
2018-09-22/16:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 1:2
2018-09-22/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:0
2018-09-23/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:0
2018-09-23/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 6:1
2018-09-23/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:2
2018-09-15/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 6:1
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 2:1
2018-09-16/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW II 1:2
2018-09-16/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 1:1
2018-09-16/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:0
2018-09-08/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:4
2018-09-08/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:2
2018-09-08/17:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
2018-09-08/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 1:1
2018-09-09/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 6:1
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 2:0
2018-09-02/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 2:0
2018-09-02/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:2
2018-09-02/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 1:1
2018-09-02/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/11:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:0
2018-08-25/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2018-08-25/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW II 3:0
2018-08-25/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:0
2018-08-26/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 6:1
2018-08-26/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-26/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-02/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - AKS MIKOŁÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-07/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-21/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-03-17/13:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-04/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-10/13:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-18/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-03-24/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2019-03-31/10:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2019-04-07/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2019-04-17/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2019-05-05/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2019-05-12/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2019-05-25/14:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - AKS MIKOŁÓW II -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-05-26/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2019-06-01/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-01/18:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2019-06-02/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-06-02/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-06-02/15:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2019-06-08/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-06-09/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW II -:-
2019-06-09/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2019-06-15/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-15/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-16/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2019-06-22/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-06-22/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-06-22/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-06-22/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW II -:-
2019-06-23/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2019-06-23/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-