Katowice: Klasa A "VITASPORT"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SZOPIENICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-22/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-08-22/12:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-08-22/14:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-08-22/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-08-23/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-29/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-08-30/11:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-08-30/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2020-08-30/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-08-30/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-08-30/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-05/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-09-05/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-05/12:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2020-09-05/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-06/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-13/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-13/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-09-13/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-09-13/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-13/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-09-13/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-09-19/14:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-19/16:30 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-20/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2020-09-20/11:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-09-27/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-09-27/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-09-27/12:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-03/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-03/16:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-10/15:30 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-11/14:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-17/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-10-17/16:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-10-18/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-18/11:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2020-10-18/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/12:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-07/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-11-14/14:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-14/14:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-15/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-11-15/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-11-15/12:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-21/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-22/11:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-22/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-11-22/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-22/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-