Katowice: V liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2 6 2 0 0 10:2
2 GKS WAWEL II WIREK 2 3 1 0 1 6:7
3 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1 3 1 0 0 4:0
4 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 11:6
5 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1 0 0 0 1 0:6
6 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 2:12
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-09-11/09:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:4
2021-09-12/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 2:8
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/09:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:4
2021-09-12/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 2:8
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-05/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:4
2021-09-05/09:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:0
2021-09-05/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS WAWEL II WIREK 3:4
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-18/00:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-09-19/09:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-10-13/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL II WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-25/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL II WIREK -:-
2021-09-25/14:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-09-26/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-03/09:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-03/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2021-10-03/09:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-09/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-10-09/13:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2021-10-10/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-16/12:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-10-17/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL II WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-24/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2021-10-24/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-24/09:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-31/09:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-31/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-10-31/09:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/10:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-11-07/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-11-07/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL II WIREK -:-