Katowice: V liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 7 16 5 1 1 40:11
2 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 6 15 5 0 1 39:9
3 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 7 13 4 1 2 29:13
4 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 6 11 3 2 1 22:9
5 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 6 8 2 2 2 32:33
6 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6 6 2 0 4 8:19
7 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 6 3 1 0 5 7:43
8 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 6 0 0 0 6 9:49
Kolejka nr 8
2021-06-12/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 5:2
2021-06-12/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
2021-06-12/11:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:13
2021-06-13/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2021-06-12/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 5:2
2021-06-12/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
2021-06-12/11:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:13
2021-06-13/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2021-06-05/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:6
2021-06-06/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4:10
2021-06-06/19:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:2
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-29/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
2021-05-29/09:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:0
2021-05-29/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 10:3
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-22/10:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:6
2021-05-22/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:3
2021-05-25/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1:12
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-15/08:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 7:1
2021-05-15/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:11
2021-05-15/13:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 5:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-08/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:10
2021-05-08/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 1:12
2021-05-11/20:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2021-05-01/09:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 11:0
2021-05-01/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:4
2021-06-02/16:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-24/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4:4
2021-04-24/13:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2021-05-04/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-05-12/18:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-05-01/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-08/09:00 PAUZJE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-15/10:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-22/13:00 PAUZJE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-29/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-06-05/13:00 PAUZJE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-17/19:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-19/12:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-06-20/18:00 PAUZJE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2021-06-20/18:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-