III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 4 12 4 0 0 19:10
2 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 4 7 2 1 1 16:9
3 ORBITA BUKOWNO 3 6 2 0 1 8:6
4 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3 6 2 0 1 9:8
5 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 4 4 1 1 2 10:13
6 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 3 3 1 0 2 4:5
7 KS 1 FC KATOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 6:10
8 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4 0 0 0 4 11:22
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/09:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 2:5
2019-09-14/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 4:1
2019-09-15/16:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:1
2019-09-16/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/09:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 2:5
2019-09-14/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 4:1
2019-09-15/16:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-10/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:1
2019-09-11/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 3:1
2019-09-11/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 4:6
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-04/20:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 4:4
2019-09-07/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - ORBITA BUKOWNO 1:2
2019-09-07/13:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:2
2019-09-08/15:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:4
2019-08-31/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:3
2019-08-31/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 2:0
2019-08-31/14:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 2:4
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-19/16:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-16/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-09-21/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-22/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-25/15:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-25/16:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-25/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2019-09-25/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-29/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-09-29/14:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2019-09-29/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-10-05/13:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-10-12/14:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-13/13:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/09:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/09:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-11-16/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-16/12:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2019-11-16/14:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-