III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 14 42 14 0 0 74:6
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 14 23 7 2 5 27:29
3 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 14 23 7 2 5 25:28
4 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 14 21 6 3 5 28:28
5 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 14 21 6 3 5 32:26
6 ORBITA BUKOWNO 14 17 5 2 7 18:23
7 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 14 6 1 3 10 15:36
8 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 14 5 0 5 9 15:58
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-13/14:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:5
2019-11-16/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4:3
2019-11-16/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:4
2019-11-17/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 2:0
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-13/14:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:5
2019-11-16/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4:3
2019-11-16/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:4
2019-11-17/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 2:0
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 8:0
2019-11-09/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - ORBITA BUKOWNO 2:0
2019-11-10/09:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3:1
2019-11-10/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:2
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-31/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:1
2019-10-31/12:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 2:2
2019-11-02/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:1
2019-11-02/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:0
2019-10-26/09:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:0
2019-10-26/12:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - ORBITA BUKOWNO 1:1
2019-10-27/15:45 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 1:2
2019-10-19/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:4
2019-10-19/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:2
2019-10-19/09:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-08/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:3
2019-10-12/09:45 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 8:0
2019-10-12/12:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2019-10-13/09:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-02/17:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:3
2019-10-05/09:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 2:3
2019-10-05/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:4
2019-10-05/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 2:2
2019-09-28/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2019-09-29/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 16:0
2019-09-29/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2019-09-21/09:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:0
2019-09-21/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:1
2019-09-21/13:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-18/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2019-09-18/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2019-09-19/16:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 4:0
2019-10-02/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:5
2019-09-14/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:2
2019-09-14/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:4
2019-09-14/13:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 3:0
2019-09-07/13:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2019-09-08/14:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:0
2019-09-11/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 7:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-04/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:2
2019-09-04/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 5:0
2019-09-04/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 2:0
2019-09-05/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:3
2019-08-31/09:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 7:0
2019-09-01/14:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2019-09-11/10:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:4