Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKKS KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKS MYSŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 AKS II MIKOŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-31/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-08-31/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-08-31/16:30 UKKS KATOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-08-31/16:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
2020-08-31/16:30 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-06/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - AKS II MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-09-07/16:30 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-09-07/16:30 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2020-09-07/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-09-07/16:30 UKKS KATOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-09-14/16:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-09-14/16:30 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-14/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-14/16:30 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-20/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2020-09-21/16:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-09-21/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-09-21/16:00 UKKS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-09-21/16:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-27/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-28/16:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-09-28/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-09-28/16:00 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-28/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-04/15:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-05/15:30 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-10-05/15:30 UKKS KATOWICE - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-05/15:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2020-10-05/15:30 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - AKS II MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-10-12/15:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-10-12/15:30 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-12/15:30 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-12/15:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-19/15:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-19/15:00 UKKS KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-10-19/15:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-19/15:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-19/15:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-10-25/13:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-26/15:00 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-26/15:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-10-26/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-