Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKKS KATOWICE 18 51 17 0 1 191:37
2 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 18 48 16 0 2 201:25
3 MKS MYSŁOWICE 18 32 10 2 6 87:76
4 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 18 29 9 2 7 72:87
5 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 18 29 9 2 7 126:95
6 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 18 25 8 1 9 54:106
7 AKS II MIKOŁÓW 18 24 8 0 10 77:121
8 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 18 19 6 1 11 55:107
9 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA 18 6 2 0 16 20:137
10 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 18 3 1 0 17 34:126
Kolejka nr 18
2021-06-12/09:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 10:2
2021-06-13/10:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 5:3
2021-06-14/16:00 UKKS KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 10:3
2021-06-14/18:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:3
2021-06-14/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 18
2021-06-12/09:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 10:2
2021-06-13/10:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 5:3
2021-06-14/16:00 UKKS KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 10:3
2021-06-14/18:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:3
2021-06-14/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 17
2021-06-06/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 15:1
2021-06-07/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 3:6
2021-06-07/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-06-07/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKKS KATOWICE 7:10
2021-06-07/16:30 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 16
2021-05-30/10:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:17
2021-05-31/16:30 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:3
2021-05-31/16:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-05-31/16:30 UKKS KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 13:1
2021-05-31/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:11
Kolejka nr 15
2021-05-23/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS MYSŁOWICE 9:2
2021-05-24/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 2:4
2021-05-24/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-05-24/16:30 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 6:4
2021-05-24/16:30 UKKS KATOWICE - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2021-05-15/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 3:3
2021-05-17/16:30 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2021-05-17/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-05-20/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 5:3
2021-06-10/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 5:10
Kolejka nr 13
2021-05-10/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 15:1
2021-05-10/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - UKKS KATOWICE 2:11
2021-05-10/16:30 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-05-10/16:30 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:3
2021-05-10/17:30 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE 1:7
Kolejka nr 12
2021-04-26/16:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS MYSŁOWICE 0:3
2021-04-26/16:00 UKKS KATOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 7:5
2021-04-26/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:3
2021-04-26/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:16
2021-04-26/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2021-04-19/16:00 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2021-05-17/18:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 3:5
2021-06-22/18:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - UKKS KATOWICE 2:14
2021-06-24/15:45 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 7:7
2021-06-24/18:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 9:1
Kolejka nr 10
2021-04-12/16:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKKS KATOWICE 0:3
2021-04-12/16:00 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:3
2021-06-20/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE 5:2
2021-06-21/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 7:8
2021-06-21/16:30 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 5:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 12:1
2020-10-25/13:00 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 3:0
2020-10-26/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS MYSŁOWICE 4:4
2020-10-26/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - UKKS KATOWICE 2:7
2020-11-14/13:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 4:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-19/15:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 3:4
2020-10-19/15:00 UKKS KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 6:2
2020-10-19/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:7
2020-10-31/09:30 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 5:3
2020-10-31/10:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 7:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/16:00 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS MYSŁOWICE 0:3
2020-10-12/15:30 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - UKKS KATOWICE 1:13
2020-10-12/15:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 9:4
2020-10-12/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 12:4
2020-10-12/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 18:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-04/09:00 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKKS KATOWICE 1:25
2020-10-04/15:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2020-10-05/15:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:8
2020-10-05/16:15 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:13
2020-10-05/17:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 4:7
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-27/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKKS KATOWICE 4:1
2020-09-28/16:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 14:2
2020-09-28/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS MYSŁOWICE 5:3
2020-09-28/16:00 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 4:9
2020-09-28/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:6
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-21/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 23:1
2020-09-21/16:00 UKKS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 11:0
2020-09-21/16:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 10:3
2020-09-21/17:30 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 4:6
2020-10-08/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:10
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-14/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 8:1
2020-09-14/16:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 9:3
2020-09-14/16:30 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - UKKS KATOWICE 4:13
2020-09-14/17:15 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:3
2020-09-24/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:5
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-06/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 4:6
2020-09-07/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 6:7
2020-09-07/16:30 UKKS KATOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 13:0
2020-09-07/18:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 17:3
2020-09-08/15:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:22
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-31/14:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 10:3
2020-08-31/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 4:1
2020-08-31/16:30 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 5:12
2020-09-03/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 28:0
2020-09-05/12:00 UKKS KATOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 26:0