Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 16 43 14 1 1 183:58
2 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 16 37 12 1 3 174:42
3 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 16 36 12 0 4 199:76
4 SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16 27 9 0 7 112:91
5 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 16 25 8 1 7 103:95
6 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 16 18 6 0 10 89:90
7 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 16 12 4 0 12 46:233
8 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 16 10 3 1 12 65:166
9 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 16 6 2 0 14 71:191
10 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 VACAT !! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 22
2021-05-31/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:3
2021-06-21/17:10 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 9:10
2021-06-21/18:00 VACAT !! - SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-06-21/18:00 VACAT ! - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-06-21/18:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 11:3
Kolejka nr 22
2021-05-31/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:3
2021-06-21/17:10 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 9:10
2021-06-21/18:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 11:3
Kolejka nr 21
2021-06-13/12:00 SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 7:10
2021-06-13/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 7:6
2021-06-14/16:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 17:0
Kolejka nr 20
2021-06-07/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 4:3
2021-06-07/16:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:11
2021-06-07/16:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 4:5
2021-06-07/18:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 13:1
Kolejka nr 19
2021-05-29/10:30 SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:12
2021-05-29/16:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 23:2
2021-05-30/17:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 11:1
Kolejka nr 18
2021-05-24/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 14:1
2021-05-24/17:10 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:9
2021-05-24/18:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 9:3
Kolejka nr 17
2021-05-17/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 10:6
2021-05-17/17:15 SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:15
2021-05-17/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 3:23
Kolejka nr 16
2021-05-09/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 9:2
2021-05-10/16:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:1
2021-05-10/17:10 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 6:9
2021-05-10/18:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 13:2
Kolejka nr 15
2021-05-03/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 0:11
2021-05-03/16:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:12
2021-05-03/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 11:3
Kolejka nr 14
2021-04-26/16:00 SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:8
2021-04-26/16:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 12:3
2021-04-26/17:10 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:23
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-20/09:00 SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 3:8
2021-06-24/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:5
2021-06-24/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 4:10
2021-06-24/18:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:14
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-03/13:00 SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 5:2
2021-06-03/18:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:2
2021-06-03/18:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 25:2
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-09/14:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:25
2020-11-09/16:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 6:10
2020-11-11/14:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 6:3
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-02/14:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 16:0
2020-11-02/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:11
2020-11-02/17:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:14
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-11/14:30 SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 12:1
2020-10-21/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2020-10-28/16:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:16
2020-10-31/10:45 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 4:19
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-19/15:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:10
2020-10-19/16:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:13
2020-10-19/17:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 5:15
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-11/15:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 5:11
2020-10-12/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 16:3
2020-10-12/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:26
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-05/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:5
2020-10-05/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:3
2020-10-05/16:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 21:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-05/14:30 SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 11:7
2020-09-27/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:7
2020-09-28/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 8:2
2020-09-28/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-21/16:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 17:3
2020-09-21/16:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 12:2
2020-09-21/17:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 14:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-14/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:6
2020-09-14/17:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 17:3
2020-10-07/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:17
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-07/16:30 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:8
2020-09-07/16:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 12:4
2020-09-07/16:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 11:1
2020-10-02/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:26
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2020-08-31/16:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 0:15
2020-09-11/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:4
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-31/16:30 VACAT !! - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-08-31/16:30 VACAT ! - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA -:-
2020-08-31/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-07/16:30 PAUZJE - VACAT !! -:-
2020-09-07/16:30 VACAT ! - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/13:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - PAUZJE -:-
2020-09-14/16:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
2020-09-14/16:30 VACAT !! - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-21/16:00 PAUZJE - SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-09-21/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - VACAT !! -:-
2020-09-21/16:00 VACAT ! - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-28/16:00 VACAT !! - VACAT ! -:-
2020-09-28/16:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-05/16:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-05/16:00 VACAT ! - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-05/16:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - VACAT !! -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-12/15:30 VACAT !! - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-12/15:30 SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - VACAT ! -:-
2020-10-12/15:30 PAUZJE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-19/15:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-19/15:30 VACAT ! - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-19/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - VACAT !! -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-26/15:00 VACAT !! - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA -:-
2020-10-26/15:00 PAUZJE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-02/14:30 VACAT ! - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-02/14:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
2020-11-02/14:30 VACAT !! - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-09/14:30 SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - VACAT !! -:-
2020-11-09/14:30 PAUZJE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2020-11-09/14:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-03/18:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - VACAT ! -:-
2021-06-03/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - VACAT !! -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-24/18:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-04-26/16:30 VACAT ! - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-04-26/16:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - VACAT !! -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2021-05-03/16:30 VACAT !! - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-03/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2021-05-10/16:30 VACAT ! - VACAT !! -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2021-05-17/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - VACAT ! -:-
2021-05-17/16:30 VACAT !! - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2021-05-24/16:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - VACAT !! -:-
2021-05-24/16:30 VACAT ! - SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2021-05-31/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - VACAT ! -:-
2021-05-31/16:30 VACAT !! - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2021-06-07/16:30 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - VACAT !! -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2021-06-14/16:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
2021-06-14/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - VACAT !! -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2021-06-21/18:00 VACAT !! - SRS ORLIK II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-06-21/18:00 VACAT ! - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-