Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SZOPIENICE 2 6 2 0 0 23:10
2 APN KATOWICE 2 6 2 0 0 21:9
3 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1 3 1 0 0 10:2
4 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2 3 1 0 1 17:14
5 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 15:17
6 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 1 0 0 0 1 3:5
8 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 2:10
9 UKS BONITO MURCKI 1 0 0 0 1 3:12
10 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 11:26
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-10/17:00 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-09-10/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 9:7
2019-09-10/17:00 APN KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE 16:6
2019-09-10/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS BONITO MURCKI 12:3
2019-09-10/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 10:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-10/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 9:7
2019-09-10/17:00 APN KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE 16:6
2019-09-10/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS BONITO MURCKI 12:3
2019-09-10/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 10:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-03/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - APN KATOWICE 3:5
2019-09-03/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:14
2019-09-03/17:00 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 5:10
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-08/09:30 UKS BONITO MURCKI - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-28/14:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-10/17:00 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-15/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-09-17/17:00 UKS BONITO MURCKI - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-09-17/17:00 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-17/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - APN KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-28/09:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-22/11:45 UKS BONITO MURCKI - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-24/15:15 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-09-24/16:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - APN KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-24/16:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-09-24/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-30/16:30 APN KATOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-01/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS BONITO MURCKI -:-
2019-10-01/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-01/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-10-01/17:00 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-06/12:00 UKS BONITO MURCKI - BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-08/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-08/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-10-08/16:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-10-08/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - APN KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-15/15:15 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-15/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-10-15/16:00 APN KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-10-15/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS BONITO MURCKI -:-
2019-10-15/17:00 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-20/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-10-22/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-22/15:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-22/15:00 UKS BONITO MURCKI - APN KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-22/15:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-29/14:30 APN KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-29/15:15 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - UKS BONITO MURCKI -:-
2019-10-29/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-10-29/17:00 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-10-29/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-