Katowice: VI liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2 6 2 0 0 26:5
2 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 2 6 2 0 0 8:6
3 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 2 3 1 0 1 10:7
4 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2 3 1 0 1 16:17
5 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 5:13
6 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 3:20
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-12/11:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 4:5
2021-09-13/17:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 14:1
2021-09-13/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 10:3
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-12/11:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 4:5
2021-09-13/17:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 14:1
2021-09-13/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 10:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-06/17:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:16
2021-09-06/17:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 3:2
2021-09-08/18:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 2:6
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-20/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2021-09-20/16:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-09-20/17:45 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-27/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2021-09-27/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-09-27/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-03/09:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-03/17:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2021-10-04/17:45 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-10/09:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2021-10-11/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-11/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-18/15:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2021-10-18/15:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-18/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-24/09:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2021-10-25/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2021-10-25/16:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-11-06/12:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-11-07/09:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2021-11-08/14:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-15/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-11-15/14:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2021-11-15/14:45 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-