Katowice: VII liga okręgowa E1 Orlik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 GKS WAWEL WIREK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-04-06/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-04-06/15:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-04-06/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-20/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-04-20/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-04-20/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-27/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW -:-
2020-04-27/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-04-27/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-05-04/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-05-04/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-04/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-05-11/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-05-11/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-05-11/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-18/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-05-18/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-05-18/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-25/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-05-25/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-25/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-06-01/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-06-01/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-06-01/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-06-08/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-06-08/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-06-08/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-06-15/18:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-06-15/18:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-06-15/18:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW -:-