Katowice: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 8 24 8 0 0 58:19
2 UKS SZOPIENICE 9 19 6 1 2 86:37
3 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 9 19 6 1 2 86:34
4 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 9 18 6 0 3 59:40
5 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 9 15 5 0 4 43:40
6 APN KATOWICE 10 9 3 0 7 42:82
7 AKS MIKOŁÓW 8 3 1 0 7 28:74
8 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10 0 0 0 10 34:110
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-20/00:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-10-20/00:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-10-20/00:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-10-20/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN KATOWICE 6:9
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-20/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN KATOWICE 6:9
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-13/15:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 10:4
2020-10-13/16:00 APN KATOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3:6
2020-10-13/16:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 19:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-06/15:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 2:7
2020-10-06/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - APN KATOWICE 4:3
2020-10-06/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 7:3
2020-10-06/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-29/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13:6
2020-09-29/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 7:1
2020-09-29/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - APN KATOWICE 8:3
2020-09-29/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - AKS MIKOŁÓW 18:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-22/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:13
2020-09-22/16:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:7
2020-09-22/16:00 APN KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:14
2020-09-22/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:14
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-15/16:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:4
2020-09-15/16:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - APN KATOWICE 20:0
2020-09-15/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 4:6
2020-09-15/17:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 8:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-11/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 8:5
2020-09-11/16:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:11
2020-09-11/16:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:6
2020-09-11/16:30 APN KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 7:6
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-08/17:00 APN KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:3
2020-09-08/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 2:6
2020-09-08/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 3:4
2020-09-08/17:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-01/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - AKS MIKOŁÓW 9:0
2020-09-01/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 8:7
2020-09-01/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - APN KATOWICE 8:2
2020-09-17/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:10
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-28/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:3
2020-08-28/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:9
2020-09-18/17:00 APN KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:7
2020-09-25/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 10:6
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-22/00:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-20/00:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-10-20/00:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-10-20/00:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-27/14:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-27/15:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-27/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-27/18:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - APN KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-31/11:00 APN KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-11-03/14:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-11-03/15:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-11-03/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-10/14:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - APN KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-10/14:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-11-10/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-10/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-07/10:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-11-17/14:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-11-17/14:30 APN KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-17/14:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-