III liga wojewódzka E1 Orlik "Sosnowiec-Katowice-wiosna" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2 6 2 0 0 20:4
2 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 2 4 1 1 0 13:4
3 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2 4 1 1 0 10:7
4 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2 3 1 0 1 20:10
5 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2 3 1 0 1 14:6
6 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2 3 1 0 1 9:11
7 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 2 0 0 0 2 4:20
8 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2 0 0 0 2 5:33
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-04/16:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:17
2021-05-04/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:4
2021-05-04/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 9:2
2021-05-04/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 4:4
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-04/16:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:17
2021-05-04/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:4
2021-05-04/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 9:2
2021-05-04/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 4:4
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-25/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 9:0
2021-04-27/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:6
2021-04-27/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 16:1
2021-04-28/17:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:11
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-08/10:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-05-11/15:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-11/16:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-11/18:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-16/17:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-18/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-05-18/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-05-18/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-06-08/15:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-06-08/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-08/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-06-08/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-25/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-05-25/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-25/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-05-25/18:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-30/12:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-06-01/15:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-01/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-06-01/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-