Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-28/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-08-28/17:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-08-30/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-04/19:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-01/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-09-01/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-09-01/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-09-01/17:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-08/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-09-08/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-09-08/17:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-08/17:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-11/16:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-09-11/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-09-11/18:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-11/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-15/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-09-15/16:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-09-15/16:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-09-15/16:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-22/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-22/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-22/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-09-22/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-29/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-09-29/16:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-09-29/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-09-29/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-06/15:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-06/15:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-06/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-06/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-13/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-13/15:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-13/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-13/15:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-20/15:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-10-20/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-20/15:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-20/15:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-27/14:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-27/14:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-27/14:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-27/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-03/14:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-11-03/14:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-03/14:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-11-03/14:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-10/14:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-11-10/14:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-11-10/14:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-11-10/15:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-17/14:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-17/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-11-17/14:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-17/14:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-