Katowice: VI liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-05/11:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-05/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-09-05/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-12/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-12/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-12/11:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-19/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-09-19/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-19/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-26/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-09-26/11:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-03/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2020-10-03/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-03/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-10/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-10/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-10/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-17/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-10-17/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-17/12:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-24/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-11-07/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-07/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2020-11-07/12:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-15/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-15/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-15/13:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-