III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/11:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-08-29/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-08-29/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-02/16:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-05/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2020-09-05/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-05/11:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-09/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-09-09/16:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-09-09/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-09-09/16:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-09-12/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-12/11:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2020-09-12/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-09-19/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-09-19/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-09-20/11:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-23/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-09-23/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-09-23/16:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-23/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-09-26/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-09-26/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-09-26/14:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-03/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-03/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-03/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-10/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-10/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-10/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-17/11:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2020-10-17/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-24/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-07/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2020-11-07/11:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-14/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-11-14/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-14/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-21/12:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-