III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Katowice-Sos.-wiosna" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 14 37 12 1 1 64:12
2 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 14 30 9 3 2 46:12
3 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 14 26 8 2 4 66:19
4 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 18 6 0 8 39:36
5 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 14 18 6 0 8 35:34
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 14 16 5 1 8 21:30
7 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 10 3 1 10 20:58
8 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 14 9 3 0 11 31:121
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-12/16:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:2
2019-06-18/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2019-06-19/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:3
2019-06-22/09:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3:2
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-12/16:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:2
2019-06-18/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2019-06-19/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:3
2019-06-22/09:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3:2
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:2
2019-06-15/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 12:2
2019-06-15/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:1
2019-06-15/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 0:5
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-08/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:7
2019-06-08/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 4:3
2019-06-08/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:0
2019-06-13/15:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-01/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:4
2019-06-01/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:0
2019-06-01/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:1
2019-06-01/13:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 11:0
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-29/16:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 0:5
2019-05-29/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:5
2019-05-29/18:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:2
2019-05-30/17:45 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-25/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 8:0
2019-05-25/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2019-05-25/10:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:4
2019-05-25/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-18/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:5
2019-06-05/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 4:1
2019-06-05/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 4:0
2019-06-05/16:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-11/12:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:3
2019-05-11/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 15:3
2019-05-11/15:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:1
2019-05-12/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-08/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 4:0
2019-05-09/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:0
2019-05-20/17:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:14
2019-06-12/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/10:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 11:1
2019-05-05/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:0
2019-05-16/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 4:1
2019-05-22/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-25/15:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3:0
2019-04-27/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:1
2019-04-27/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:5
2019-04-27/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:15
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:10
2019-04-13/13:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:2
2019-04-13/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:0
2019-04-14/13:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:5
2019-04-06/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:3
2019-04-06/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:3
2019-04-10/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 0:10
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:1
2019-03-30/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
2019-03-30/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:3
2019-04-03/17:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:6