Katowice: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 8 22 7 1 0 35:8
2 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8 17 5 2 1 19:8
3 AKS MIKOŁÓW 8 14 4 2 1 21:12
4 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 7 10 3 1 3 13:17
5 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 9 2 3 3 11:21
6 RUCH II CHORZÓW SA 8 9 2 3 3 26:19
7 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 9 8 2 2 5 18:25
8 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 9 0 0 0 9 6:45
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-25/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH II CHORZÓW SA 2:1
2019-05-25/12:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:3
2019-05-26/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-05-26/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-25/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH II CHORZÓW SA 2:1
2019-05-25/12:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-18/09:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH II CHORZÓW SA 1:1
2019-05-18/09:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:1
2019-05-19/12:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:4
2019-05-19/17:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-04-24/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2019-05-09/18:45 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:5
2019-05-15/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2019-05-22/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - RUCH II CHORZÓW SA 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/09:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:1
2019-05-11/16:30 RUCH II CHORZÓW SA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 8:1
2019-05-12/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:1
2019-05-12/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 9:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-03/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
2019-05-04/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2019-05-04/13:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/09:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:4
2019-04-27/09:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:1
2019-04-27/09:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:2
2019-04-27/13:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW SA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 9:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/09:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2019-04-13/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:2
2019-04-14/09:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:8
2019-04-14/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - RUCH II CHORZÓW SA 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/09:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:1
2019-04-06/09:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:1
2019-04-06/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 7:0
2019-04-06/13:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW SA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-24/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:0
2019-03-30/12:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW SA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2019-05-15/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-06-11/18:15 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH II CHORZÓW SA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-26/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-05-26/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-01/09:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-06-01/09:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-01/14:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW SA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-05/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-06-05/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-06-05/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - RUCH II CHORZÓW SA -:-
2019-06-05/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-08/09:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-06-08/09:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-08/15:30 RUCH II CHORZÓW SA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-09/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/09:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-06-15/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW SA -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-06-16/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-13/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-06-19/18:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-22/10:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW SA - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-06-23/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-