Katowice: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS SZOPIENICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-28/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-03-28/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-03-29/09:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-04/10:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-04-04/13:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-04-05/13:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-18/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2020-04-18/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2020-04-19/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-25/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-04-25/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-04-25/15:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-05-02/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2020-05-02/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-02/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-09/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2020-05-09/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-05-09/11:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-16/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-05-16/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2020-05-17/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-23/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-23/09:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-05-23/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-30/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2020-05-30/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-31/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-06-07/09:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-06-07/18:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-06-07/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-