Katowice: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SZOPIENICE 5 12 4 0 1 33:9
2 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 5 12 4 0 1 20:5
3 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5 9 3 0 2 9:10
4 MKS MYSŁOWICE 5 7 2 1 2 9:14
5 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 4 6 2 0 2 11:23
6 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5 4 1 1 3 14:19
7 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4 3 1 0 3 8:15
8 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5 3 1 0 4 10:19
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-18/16:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:4
2020-09-20/09:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:5
2020-09-20/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE 2:1
2020-09-20/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-18/16:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:4
2020-09-20/09:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:5
2020-09-20/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE 2:1
2020-09-20/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:3
2020-09-12/10:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 13:4
2020-09-12/10:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2020-09-12/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 2:6
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-10/15:30 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:1
2020-09-10/16:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:0
2020-09-10/16:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:4
2020-09-10/16:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-01/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
2020-09-06/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 5:0
2020-09-06/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 8:0
2020-09-06/14:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/10:30 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3:0
2020-08-30/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 7:1
2020-08-31/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-10-01/16:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-24/15:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-09-24/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-09-24/16:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-09-24/16:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/15:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-09-27/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-27/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-09-28/16:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-04/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-10-04/12:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-05/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-10-11/09:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-11/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/10:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-18/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-18/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-25/09:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-25/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-07/10:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-07/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-08/10:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-14/11:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/14:45 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-15/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-11-15/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-21/10:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-11-21/14:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-22/09:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-22/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-