III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5 15 5 0 0 26:3
2 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5 8 2 2 1 11:5
3 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 4 7 2 1 1 10:9
4 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. 4 7 2 1 1 9:11
5 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 5 6 2 0 3 7:12
6 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 5 5 1 2 2 5:10
7 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 5 4 1 1 3 11:14
8 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5 1 0 1 4 1:16
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:0
2020-09-19/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:6
2020-09-20/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 1:1
2020-09-20/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:0
2020-09-19/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:6
2020-09-20/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:1
2020-09-13/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. 3:3
2020-09-13/10:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:2
2020-09-13/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-10/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:3
2020-09-10/16:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:0
2020-09-10/16:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:1
2020-09-10/17:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:6
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:5
2020-09-06/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 5:4
2020-09-06/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:1
2020-09-06/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. 6:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:0
2020-08-30/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:3
2020-08-30/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. 1:3
2020-08-31/18:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-20/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-24/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-09-24/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-09-24/17:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. -:-
2020-09-24/17:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2020-09-27/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-09-27/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-27/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/12:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-04/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-10-04/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-10-11/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-11/13:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-18/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-18/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2020-10-18/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. -:-
2020-10-18/16:15 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-21/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2020-10-25/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-10-25/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-08/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-08/13:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-11-08/13:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-15/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-15/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-11-15/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2020-11-15/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-22/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-11-22/11:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-