III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 4 12 4 0 0 33:2
2 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 4 9 3 0 1 18:3
3 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4 6 2 0 2 5:16
4 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 3 6 2 0 1 7:5
5 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4 6 2 0 2 4:5
6 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 4 3 1 0 3 9:16
7 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3 3 1 0 2 1:13
8 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4 0 0 0 4 1:18
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:0
2019-09-15/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:0
2019-09-15/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:11
2019-09-24/18:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:0
2019-09-15/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:0
2019-09-15/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:11
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 5:0
2019-09-07/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2019-09-08/09:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0:2
2019-09-08/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-05/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:9
2019-09-05/16:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:0
2019-09-05/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:2
2019-09-05/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:5
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2019-09-01/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:0
2019-09-01/09:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:7
2019-09-01/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 4:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-24/18:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-09-22/09:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-22/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-29/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-29/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-09-29/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-09-29/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-03/15:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-03/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-10-03/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-03/16:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-06/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-10-06/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-10-06/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-10-13/09:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-13/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-20/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-10-20/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-20/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-20/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-26/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-10-27/09:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-03/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-03/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-03/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-11-03/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-10/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-10/10:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-17/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-17/09:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-11-17/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-11-17/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-